All Categories

Get in touch

MPO Patch cord

Home >  PRODUCTS >  Fiber Optic Patch Cord >  MPO Patch cord

G657A2 fiber optic patch cord  aqua black yellow tip clear garter SC/APC 1.6mm 3.5m 4m Jarretiere optique fibres free sample w

G657A2 fiber optic patch cord aqua black yellow tip clear garter SC/APC 1.6mm 3.5m 4m Jarretiere optique fibres free sample w

  • Overview
  • Inquiry
  • Related Products
Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord G657A2 Multi Mode Simplex SC/APC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Aqua Yellow Color

G657A2 fiber optic patch cord  aqua black yellow tip clear garter SC/APC 1.6mm 3.5m 4m Jarretiere optique fibres free sample w supplier

 

2.jpg9.jpg11.jpgY9LALAS10FISCU_main.jpg

Parameters 
Connector TypeFC/UPC,FC/APC,SC/UPC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,ST/PC,MPO
Fiber TypeMult ModeSingle Mode
Insertion LossMax.≤0.2dBMax.≤0.3
Return Loss≥36dB(no APC connector)PCUPCAPC
≥45dB≥50dB≥60dB
Repeatability≤0.1dB
Interchangeability≤0.2dB
Connection Durability≥1000 times
Operating/Storage Temperature -40~80℃
     
 50/125µm
Length1m, 2m, 3m,Customized
 SC/UPC-SC/UPC
 Multi-mode OM4
Wavelength1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Related product

G657A2 fiber optic patch cord  aqua black yellow tip clear garter SC/APC 1.6mm 3.5m 4m Jarretiere optique fibres free sample w manufacture

Company Information

_05.jpg 

Packaging & Shipping

FTTH Shipping and Packaging.

Packaging Details

Fumigated wooden drum/original wooden drum/plywood drums/plywood drums with pallet.

1~6km/drum.

Generally wooden drum size:1.1*1.3.

For samples, the length could be 1m or 2m or any amount you like with the carton box wrapped by pearl cotton.

Delivery Time

Within 3~7days after reception of prepayment

Shipping methods

By ship for large amounts;

by air, it is more faster and convenient;

by express, it is door to door service for samples.

FAQ

Q: Are you a manufacturer?

A: Yes, Wolon Fiber is a manufacturer who has 3 factories in Hubei Province, and welcome to visit us!

 

Q: How could I get the quotation?

A: Just write a inquiry with your demand details, in below message dialog box, and send it .

Our seller will reply you in short time.

 

Q: What is you MOQ?

A: One piece is available .

 

Q:Can you provide the OEM service?

A: Sure, we have the complete  production line, we could do the production as your request.

 

Q: Could I get a sample firstly?

A: Yes, We could provide you the sample for checking the quality of the products.

 

GET IN TOUCH

Email Address *
Name*
Phone Number*
Company Name*
Message *