All Categories

Get in touch

MPO Patch cord

Home >  PRODUCTS >  Fiber Optic Patch Cord >  MPO Patch cord

8core 12core Mpo Jumpers MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Multi-mode type A type B

8core 12core Mpo Jumpers MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 OM4 Multi-mode type A type B

  • Overview
  • Inquiry
  • Related Products

HOT Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO cable Custom Length

 

Product Details

Applications:

cATV

Optical fiber communication system

Data processing

test equipment

 

Specifications:

Insertion Loss dB

≤0.35

Return Loss dB

≥50 for PC, ≥65 for APC

Tensile dB

≤0.30( Max 66N)

Vibration dB

≤0.30 (10~ 50HZ)

Operating Temperature dB

≤0.30 ( -40°C ~ +75°C  5Cycles )

 

 

 51D3BYxfQ0L._SL1008_.jpg5b483c0fc9590 (1).jpg

MPO

main products

_05.jpg

Company Information

_05.jpg

_20240116112034

Packaging & Shipping
HOT Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord MPO cable Custom Length

_06.jpg

FAQ

FAQ.jpg

GET IN TOUCH

Email Address *
Name*
Phone Number*
Company Name*
Message *